Støperikongressen 2021

Påmeldte

Velkommen til Mandal

Påmeldte til nå; 89

—————–

  • Frode & Ragnhild Amundsen – NSF/ Furnes Jernstøperi AS
  • Erik & Bente Norén NSF/ Jøtul AS
  • Elin og Jarl Torland – NSF
  • Janne Siri Thomassen – NSF/ Mandal Castings AS
  • Jan Kåre og Jesslyn Helle – NSF/ Mandal Castings AS
  • Jørgen & Henny-Lill Vogt Thinn – NSF/ Æresmedlem
  • Terje Lofthus & Bente Fadum – Metallco Aluminium AS
  • Helge Frang og Line Hauge – NSF/ Eramet – Tizir
  • Harald Rune & Mona Øyhovden – Core Tech AS
  • Kjell og Aud Elin Wardenær – Æresmedlem
  • Per Rolf og Randi Roland – Roland Consulting
  • Lars Blidfors – Karlebo Gjuteriteknik
  • John Petter Næss Christensen – Fagmedia AS
  • Frank og Morag Bulæg – ABC Metall AS
  • Niclas Raunegger og Anette Kjerman – Sibelco AB
  • Rune Brendaas – Ulefos AS
  • Klaus-Ole Andersen og Susanne Plesner – Elken Nordic AS
  • Lotte og Bent Harlø – Elkem Nordic AS
  • Ingemar og Ingrid Svensson – Gjuterikompetens i Huskvarna HB
  • Arne og Anne Nordmark – Sintef/ Æresmedlem
  • Joakim og Eija H. Källström – Foseco
  • Ronny Hansen og Kate Hagen – Norspray AS
  • Kurt Sandaunet – Sintef AS Industri
  • Kenneth Jakobsen – Furnes Jernstøperi AS
  • Håkan Andersson – Calderys Nordic
  • Morgan Jokela – Calderys Nordic
  • Mikael Ericson – Calderys Nordic
  • Torbjørn Skaland – Elkem AS

 

 

  • Cathrine Hartung og Mats Lunde – Elkem Foundry Products R&D
  • Ezekiel Hoy – Mandal Castings A/S
  • Eivind G. Hoel – Elkem Foundry
  • Bjørn og Anne Jelstrup Egeland – F.A. Bjørn Egeland
  • Terje Håland – Mandal Castings AS
  • Leander Michels og Karina Kovalchuk – Elkem Foundry Products
  • Finn og Liselotte Jørgensen – DSF/ Sabro støberi
  • Mikael Heldt – Clariant SE, Filial Sverige
  • Patrick Hysing – Calderys Nordic AB
  • Morten Onsøien og Sissel Solvold – Sintef AS
  • Niels Erik og Brit Aavatsmark – Scandic Meyergården
  • Øyvind Repstad – Mandal Castings AS
  • Jarle Kleiven – Mandal Castings AS
  • Freddy og Eli Alseth Syvertsen – Syvertsen Støperikonsult
  • Sten Farre – SGF/ Rise
  • Espen Rasmussen – Ulefos AS
  • Tomas Bringe – Ulefos AS
  • Eirik og Gunn Evy Hageland Børslid – Hageland Kunst og metallstøperi
  • Jan Sverre Hageland Børslid og Astrid Hageland – Hageland Kunst og metallstøperi
  • Kjell Sternhoff – Olaussens Metall
  • Trond Sternhoff – Olaussens Metall
  • Christoffer Sternhoff – Olaussens Metall
  • Gerd Sternhoff – Olaussens Metall
  • Richard Larsson – Karlebo/Beijer Industri AB
  • Arvid og Vibeke Bø Langeland – Langeland Modell as
  • Birger og Marit Langeland – Langeland Modell as
  • Jens-Erlend og Marita Kjelstad Pedersen  – Østlandske Lettmetall AS
  • Rune og Gry M. Storsveen – Østlandske Lettmetall AS
  • Patrik Stiernstrand – Metabrasive AB / WINOA
  • Olof Larsson – Metabrasive AB / WINOA
 
 
 
TM Maskin
Metallhuset Bergsøe AS
Dynea
Oshaug Metall
Sibelco
Østlandske Lettmetall
Jøtul
Mandal Castings AS